Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05. maj
10:00
Glostrup
Orient GI
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:00
Glostrup
B. 1973, Herlev
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:00
Glostrup
Greve Fodbold (1)
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
17:30
Glostrup
Vallensbæk IF
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Rosenhøj BK
Hundige BK (1)
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
Rosenhøj BK
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:25
Glostrup
Hundige BK (2)
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:25
Hundige BK (2)
Brøndbyernes IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:50
Rosenhøj BK
Glostrup
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
10:50
Hundige BK (1)
Hundige BK (2)
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:15
Brøndbyernes IF
Glostrup
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:15
Hundige BK (2)
Rosenhøj BK
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:40
Hundige BK (1)
Brøndbyernes IF
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
11:40
Glostrup
Hundige BK (1)
U8 drenge 5:5 (16) 3 - 11. maj Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Glostrup
Herstedøster IC
U11 Drenge 3 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:15
Glostrup
Herlev IF
U14 Drenge 3 (10) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
17:00
Glostrup
Stenløse BK
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
10:00
Glostrup
BK Avarta (1)
8:8 U13 Drenge 4 (11) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
17:30
Glostrup
Vallensbæk IF
U12 Drenge 2 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Glostrup
Vallensbæk IF
U14 Drenge Mester (10) Forår Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Glostrup
BK Friheden
8:8 U13 Drenge 1 (11) Forår Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
17:30
Glostrup
Greve Fodbold
U12 Drenge 3 8:8 (12) Forår Pulje 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:00
Glostrup
IF Bytoften
U11 Drenge 2 8:8 (13) Forår Pulje 3
|